Banking locally with East Malvern Community Bank makes a genuine impact for De La Salle FC and our local community. You can be the change!

Photo Gallery – Lyons Medal – 2019

Photo gallery from Lyons Medal Presentation

Photo Gallery – Thirds Grand Final – 2019

Photo gallery from Thirds Grand Final. Photos by Peter Riordan and Jenny Riordan.

Photo Gallery – Round 18 vs Old Trinity – 2019

Photo gallery from Round 18 vs Old Trinity. Photos by Peter Riordan and Jenny Riordan.

A message from the President

A message from the President.

2019 Round 17: Coaches Corner presented by Schiavello Construction

All the coaches reports from round 17 of action.

Coming Soon!

– Humans of De La
– Dee TV
– Podcast: Dees on Air

DE LA SALLE OCAFC ANNUAL BLUE AND GOLD BALL


William Buck Premier Ladder

CLUBWLDP%
University Blues144056160
Old Xaverians135052144
Collegians116146115
St Kevins OB117044136
Old Brighton107142116
Old Melburnians 108040108
St Bernards81003295
Old Trinity51122475
De La Salle51302060
Old Carey1170448

View all team ladders →
Facebook

This message is only visible to admins.

Problem displaying Facebook posts.
Click to show error

Error: The 'manage_pages' permission must be granted before impersonating a user's page.
Type: OAuthException
Solution: See here for how to solve this error
Twitter

Club Partners

Platinum Partners

Gold Partners

Silver Partners

Bronze Partners

Pin It on Pinterest