Banking locally with East Malvern Community Bank makes a genuine impact for De La Salle FC and our local community. You can be the change!

Photo Gallery – Round 16 vs Old Carey – 2019

Photo gallery from Round 16 vs Old Carey. Photos by Peter Riordan and Jenny Riordan.

Photo Gallery – Round 15 vs St Bernards – 2019

Photo gallery from Round 15 vs St Bernards. Photos by Peter Riordan and Jenny Riordan.

Coming Soon!

– Humans of De La
– Dee TV
– Podcast: Dees on Air

DE LA SALLE OCAFC ANNUAL BLUE AND GOLD BALL


William Buck Premier Ladder

CLUBWLDP%
University Blues133052167
Old Xaverians133052160
St Kevins OB106040132
Old Brighton87134111
Collegians86134107
Old Melburnians 88032103
St Bernards7802896
Old Trinity41022076
De La Salle51102063
Old Carey1150448

View all team ladders →
Facebook

Unable to display Facebook posts.
Show error

Error: The 'manage_pages' permission must be granted before impersonating a user's page.
Type: OAuthException
Code: 190
Please refer to our Error Message Reference.
Twitter

Club Partners

Platinum Partners

Gold Partners

Silver Partners

Bronze Partners

Pin It on Pinterest