Banking locally with East Malvern Community Bank makes a genuine impact for De La Salle FC and our local community. You can be the change!

2019 Round 6: Coaches Corner presented by Schiavello Construction

All the coaches reports from round 6 of action.

2019 Round 5: Coaches Corner presented by Schiavello Construction

All the coaches reports from round 5 of action.

2019 Round 4: Coaches Corner presented by Schiavello Construction

All the coaches reports from round 4 of action.

Photo Gallery – Round 3 vs Old Xaverians – 2019

Photo gallery from Round 3 vs Old Xaverians. Photos by Peter Riordan and Jenny Riordan.

2019 Round 3: Coaches Corner presented by Schiavello Construction

All the coaches reports from round 3 of action.

Coming Soon!

– Humans of De La
– Dee TV
– Podcast: Dees on Air

DE LA SALLE OCAFC ANNUAL BLUE AND GOLD BALL


William Buck Premier Ladder

CLUBWLDP%
Old Xaverians51020160
University Blues51020152
St Kevins OB42016133
Old Melburnians 4201690
Collegians33012110
St Bernards3311299
Old Brighton2311090
Old Trinity140682
Old Carey150466
De La Salle150462

View all team ladders →
Facebook

Unable to display Facebook posts.
Show error

Error: The 'manage_pages' permission must be granted before impersonating a user's page.
Type: OAuthException
Code: 190
Please refer to our Error Message Reference.
Twitter

Club Partners

Platinum Partners

Gold Partners

Silver Partners

Bronze Partners

Pin It on Pinterest