Banking locally with East Malvern Community Bank makes a genuine impact for De La Salle FC and our local community. You can be the change!

The De La Double

Be a part of history and join us at the first De La Salle Women’s Footy double header as the Guns and the Cannons take the field.

Photo Gallery – Round 11 vs Old Brighton – 2019

Photo gallery from Round 11 vs Old Brighton. Photos by Peter Riordan and Jenny Riordan.

VALE: FRANK DUNN

The club would like to announce the sad passing of Frank Dunn, father of Bernard Dunn, a past player and coach of the club.

2019 Round 10: Coaches Corner presented by Schiavello Construction

All the coaches reports from round 10 of action.

Coming Soon!

– Humans of De La
– Dee TV
– Podcast: Dees on Air

DE LA SALLE OCAFC ANNUAL BLUE AND GOLD BALL


William Buck Premier Ladder

CLUBWLDP%
Old Xaverians101040188
University Blues83032150
St Kevins OB74028134
Collegians74028114
Old Melburnians 65024111
Old Brighton5512295
St Bernards5612089
De La Salle3801262
Old Trinity2801078
Old Carey1100449

View all team ladders →
Facebook

Unable to display Facebook posts.
Show error

Error: The 'manage_pages' permission must be granted before impersonating a user's page.
Type: OAuthException
Code: 190
Please refer to our Error Message Reference.
Twitter

Club Partners

Platinum Partners

Gold Partners

Silver Partners

Bronze Partners

Pin It on Pinterest