Banking locally with East Malvern Community Bank makes a genuine impact for De La Salle FC and our local community. You can be the change!

Photo Gallery – Round 9 vs Old Trinity – 2019

Photo gallery from Round 9 vs Old Trinity. Photos by Peter Riordan and Jenny Riordan.

Photo Gallery – Round 8 vs St Kevins – 2019

Photo gallery from Round 8 vs St Kevins. Photos by Peter Riordan and Jenny Riordan.

Photo Gallery – Round 7 vs Uni Blues – 2019

Photo gallery from Round 7 vs Uni Blues. Photos by Peter Riordan and Jenny Riordan.

2019 Round 6: Coaches Corner presented by Schiavello Construction

All the coaches reports from round 6 of action.

Coming Soon!

– Humans of De La
– Dee TV
– Podcast: Dees on Air

DE LA SALLE OCAFC ANNUAL BLUE AND GOLD BALL


William Buck Premier Ladder

CLUBWLDP%
Old Xaverians81032171
University Blues72028156
St Kevins OB63024134
Collegians54020112
Old Melburnians 5402094
Old Brighton4411897
St Bernards4511687
De La Salle3601270
Old Trinity170679
Old Carey180454

View all team ladders →
Facebook

Unable to display Facebook posts.
Show error

Error: The 'manage_pages' permission must be granted before impersonating a user's page.
Type: OAuthException
Code: 190
Please refer to our Error Message Reference.
Twitter

Club Partners

Platinum Partners

Gold Partners

Silver Partners

Bronze Partners

Pin It on Pinterest